[ Arrangemang ]

Stigmännens tävlingsarrangemang 1938-2017


 Sök

  [Skriv in valfritt sökord]
 


Datum Tävling/plats Tävlingsledare Banläggare/Biträd. Starter
2017-07-09 Havs-OL Järnavik
Järnavik
Nils-Arne Håkansson Owe Nilsson [Info]
2017-07-08 Havs-OL Tjärö
Tjärö
Mats Petersson Jakob Emander [Info]
2016-07-10 Havs-OL dag 2
Köpegårda
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Per Nilsson [Info]
2016-07-09 Havs-OL dag 1
Köpegårda
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Per Nilsson [Info]
2016-07-09 Havs-OL Sprint
Ö Bokö
Gabriel Bengtsson Jakob Emander [Info]
2015-07-02 Havs-OL
Hällevik
[Info]
2015-07-01 Havs-OL Sprint
Hällevik
[Info]
2014-07-03 Havs-OL
Kollevik
Gabriel Bengtsson Martin Nilsson [Info]
2014-07-03 Havs-OL Sprint
Kastellet
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Jakob Emander [Info]
2013-06-30 KAJAKORIENTERINGEN
Järnavik
Jakob Emander Gabriel Bengtsson [Info]
2013-06-30 Havs-OL Järnavik
Järnavik
Göran Andersson Per Nilsson [Info]
2013-06-29 Havs-OL Tjärö
Tjärö
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Eric Tenland [Info]
2012-07-05 Havs-OL dag 2
Sternö
Åke Larsson Owe Nilsson [Info]
2012-07-04 Havs-OL dag 1
Sternö
Åke Larsson Johan Ryberg [Info]
2011-07-10 Havs-OL
Väggabadet
Peter Andersson [Info]
2011-07-09 Havs-OL
Väggabadet
Peter Andersson [Info]
2011-07-08 Havs-OL Eriksbergsorienteringen
Nytäppet
Gabriel Bengtsson Eric Tenland [Info]
2011-07-08 KAJAKORIENTERINGEN
Nytäppet
Gabriel Bengtsson Jakob Emander [Info]
2010-07-11 Havs-OL
Järnavik
Nils-Arne Håkansson Per Nilsson [Info]
2010-07-10 Havs-OL
Tjärö
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Jakob Emander [Info]
2010-04-04 Nat tävling + DM-Ultralång
Trensum
Owe Nilsson Åke Larsson [Info]
2009-10-21 LM-natt
Tubba torg
Owe Nilsson Owe Nilsson [Info]
2009-08-30 DM-Lång
Granefors
Peter Holmgren Thommy Bergman [Info]
2009-07-02 Havs-OL
Kofsa
Gabriel Bengtsson Göran Andersson [Info]
2009-07-02 Havs-OL Sprint
Kastellet
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Jakob Emander [Info]
2009-07-01 Havs-OL
Hällevik
Annika Frantz Anders Wetterling [Info]
2009-06-21 KAJAKORIENTERINGEN
Nytäppet
Gabriel Bengtsson Jakob Emander [Info]
2008-09-14 DM-stafett
Gummarp
Inga-Lill Wikingsson Thomas Johansson [Info]
2008-09-03 Ungdomsserien omg. 5
Sternöskolan
Åke Larsson [Info]
2008-07-03 Havs-OL
Sternö
Peter Holmgren Eric Tenland [Info]
2008-07-02 Havs-OL
Sternö
Nils-Arne Håkansson Eric Tenland [Info]
2008-06-22 KAJAKORIENTERINGEN
Nytäppet
Gabriel Bengtsson Jakob Emander [Info]
2007-09-05 Ungdomsserien
Korpadalsskolan
Gabriel Bengtsson [Info]
2007-07-05 Havs-OL
Väggabadet
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Jakob Emander [Info]
2007-07-04 Havs-OL
Väggabadet
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Åke Larsson [Info]
2007-06-24 KAJAKORIENTERINGEN
Nytäppet
Gabriel Bengtsson Jakob Emander [Info]
2007-06-02 Sprint-DM
Näsviken
Göran Andersson Thommy Bergman [Info]
2007-05-30 Ungdomsserien omg.3
Hjortakroksskolan
Anders Rosén [Info]
2006-09-30 Ungdomsseriefinalen
Vägga IP, östra planen
Christian Lindblom [Info]
2006-09-06 Ungdomsserien
Listerkyrka
Mats Widesjö [Info]
2006-08-25 DM-Natt
Prästslättskolan
[Info]
2006-06-30 Havs-OL
Stilleryd
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Per Nilsson [Info]
2006-06-29 Havs-OL
Hällevik
[Info]
2006-05-03 Ungdomsserien
Hokabanan
Bengt Bergqvist [Info]
2005-09-11 Distriktsdagen
Sternöskolan
Olle Nilsson Per Nilsson [Info]
2005-07-05 Pre-O
Strömma
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Alexander Lindblom, Christian Lindblom [Info]
2005-07-01 Havs-OL
Matvik
Peter Holmgren Inga-Lill Wikingsson, Göran Andersson [Info]
2005-06-30 Havs-OL
Matvik
Peter Holmgren Göran Andersson, Inga-Lill Wikingsson [Info]
2005-03-28 Annandag påsk
Granefors
Anders Wetterling Bengt Bergqvist [Info]
2005-03-27 Påskdagen
Granefors
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Thommy Bergman [Info]
2004-07-01 Havs-OL
Sternö
Peter Holmgren Magnus Holmgren [Info]
2004-06-30 Havs-OL
Sternö
Peter Holmgren Magnus Holmgren [Info]
2004-05-13 Skogskampen
Strömma
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson [Info]
2004-05-05 Ungdomsserien
Strömma
Christian Lindblom [Info]
2004-04-18 Elittävling
Hällaryd
Per Nilsson Owe Nilsson [Info]
2003-09-06 DM-medel
Kopprarp
Olle Nilsson Bengt Bergqvist
2003-07-02 Havs-OL
Väggabadet
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Jakob Emander
2003-07-01 Havs-OL
Väggabadet
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Thomas Johansson
2002-09-08 Pre-O Nat
Väggaparken
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Roland Ekelöf 60 [Info]
2002-09-07 SM Pre-O
Väggaparken
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Roland Ekelöf 60 [Info]
2002-08-28 Ungdomsserien
Prästslätten
Carin Erlandsson Jakob Emander 90 [Info]
2002-08-07 DM-lång
Munkahus
Inga-Lill Wikingsson Göran Andersson 80 [Info]
2002-07-03 Havs-OL
Valjeviken
Nils-Arne Håkansson Anders Wetterling 700 [Info]
2002-04-21 Elitserien/SSM
Hällaryd
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Owe Nilsson/
Bengt Bergqvist
1283 [Info]
2002-04-20 Elitserien/SSM
Hällaryd
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Bengt Bergqvist/
Owe Nilsson
1207 [Info]
2001-08-26 DM-Klassisk
Prästslätten
Olle Nilsson Bo Jansson/
Per Nilsson, Birgitta Nilsson
326 [Info]
2001-07-03 Havs-Ol/LM-Dag/ÖKM
Hällevik
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Anders Wetterling/
Bert-Inge Green
504 [Info]
2001-05-09 Ungdomsserien
Strömma
Per Nilsson Cajsa Björkén/
Lisa Enckell
60 [Info]
2001-04-26 Skogskampen
Strömma
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Jakob Emander 470
2000-12-09 Luciajoggen
Villa Solvik
Bengt Lindblom Thomas Johansson [Info]
2000-09-24 DM-Budkavlen
Vettekulla
Lars-Magnus Nilsson Bo Jansson 328 [Info]
2000-08-20 Breddbudkavlen
Strömma
Inga-Lill Wikingsson Jakob Emander 162 [Info]
2000-07-03 Havs-Ol/LM-Dag/ÖKM
Sternö
Bengt Lindblom Owe Nilsson/
Peter Holmgren
354 [Info]
2000-05-17 Ungdomsserien
Villa solvik
Per Nilsson Per Nilsson 60 [Info]
2000-04-26 Skogskampen
Strömma
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Gabriel Bengtsson 325
1999-12-12 Luciajoggen
Villa solvik
Bengt Lindblom Thomas Johansson [Info]
1999-08-15 Götalandsmästerskap
Sternö
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Bengt Bergqvist/
Owe Nilsson
1065 [Info]
1999-08-14 Götalandsmästerskap
Sternö
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Bengt Bergqvist/
Owe Nilsson
1345 [Info]
1999-06-20 Havs-OL
Väggaparken
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Jakob Emander 420 [Info]
1999-05-05 Ungdomsserien
Granefors
Per Nilsson Peter Holmgren/
Christian Lindblom
70 [Info]
1998-12-13 Luciajoggen
Villa Solvik
Bengt Lindblom Bengt Lindblom 34
1998-08-21 Natt-DM
Sandvik
Olle Nilsson Göran Andersson 153 [Info]
1998-08-10 Tomas minne Ö-Ol
Boön
Bengt Bergqvist Jakob Emander 121
1998-06-15 Tomas Minne Kust-Ol
Kollevik
Göran Andersson Jakob Emander 71
1998-05-23 Tomas minne Stads-Ol
Grand Sport
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Jakob Emander 76
1998-05-13 U-Serien
Sandvik
Per Nilsson Magnus Holmgren/
Gabriel Bengtsson
60
1998-04-23 LM-Natt
Prästslätten
Inge Åkesson Bo Jansson 69
1998-04-04 Nationell
Sandvik
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Bengt Bergqvist/
Owe Nilsson
444 [Info]
1997-09-13 Blekingematch
Prästslätten
Per Nilsson Jakob Emander 110
1997-05-28 Ungdomsserien
Granefors
Per Nilsson Magnus Holmgren 60
1997-03-28 7-manna/4-damma
Kollevik
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Bengt Bergqvist 1360
1996-09-07 Breddbudkavlen
Sternö
Inge Åkesson Göran Andersson 258
1996-08-21 U-serien
Långakärr
Bigge Bengtsson Olof Nilsson/
Nicolina Kjellsson, Carolina Svensson
60
1996-07-06 LM-Dag
Östra Hoka
Leif Sandström Bengt Bergqvist 133
1995-08-23 U-serien
Prästslätten
Bigge Bengtsson Gabriel Bengtsson/
Magnus Holmgren
70
1995-05-10 U-serien
Granefors
Ann-Sophie Nilsson Owe Nilsson/
Olof Nilsson
65
1995-04-16 Nationell Dagtävling
Östra Hoka
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Inga-Lill Wikingsson/
Göran Andersson
421
1995-04-15 Nationell Dagtävling
Östra Hoka
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Göran Andersson/
Inga-Lill Wikingsson
620
1994-08-28 DM-Budkavlen
Prästslätten
Leif Sandström Bengt Bergqvist 380
1994-05-18 U-serien
Sternö
Ann-Sophie Nilsson Owe Nilsson/
Olof Nilsson
75
1994-04-13 LM/ÖKM-natt
Granefors
Inge Åkesson Fredrik Svensson 100
1994-04-04 Nationell
Tararp
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Bengt Bergqvist 1200
1993-09-13 Kort-DM
Munkahus
Inge Åkesson Ulla Bergqvist 317
1993-05-26 U-serien
Långakärr
Ann-Sophie Nilsson Fredrik Svensson/
Jakob Emander, Nicklas Sundin
70
1993-04-11 Nationell Dagtävling
Vägga
Göran Andersson Bengt Bergqvist/
Inga-Lill Wikingsson
574
1993-04-10 Nationell Dagtävling
Vägga
Göran Andersson Bengt Bergqvist/
Inga-Lill Wikingsson
821
1992-09-05 LM-Budkavlen
Sternö
Inge Åkesson Bo Jansson 96
1992-05-22 U-serien
Långakärr
Ann-Sophie Nilsson Jakob Emander/
Olof Nilsson
90
1992-03-22 Nationell Dagtävling
Prästslätten
Kaj Johansson Bo Jansson/
Fredrik Svensson
735
1991-09-06 Natt-DM
Långakärr
Gunilla Lagerlöv Ulla Bergqvist 168
1991-09-03 Volvomästerskap
Munkahus
Jonas Axelsson Jonas Axelsson 35
1991-04-29 U-serien
Svinarydsbladet
Lars Nilsson Fredrik Svensson 190
1991-03-28 Skärtorsdagsnatten
Munkahus
Hasse Axelsson Bengt Bergqvist 383
1990-10-20 Landskamp
Munkahus
Olle Nilsson Bengt Bergqvist 60
1990-08-19 U-serien och närtävling
Munkahus
Bernt Sundin Bo Jansson 330
1990-08-12 KM Vilse 87
Svinarydsbladet
Olle Nilsson Bengt Bergqvist 50
1990-05-09 U-serien
Munkahus
Tommy Ståhl Jonas Axelsson/
Fredrik Svensson
140
1990-04-24 LM/ÖM Natt
Munkahus
Leif Sandström Bo Jansson 145
1990-04-15 Skogssport Cup
Munkahus
Leif Sandström Bo Jansson/
Bengt Bergqvist
1578
1989-09-23 Lång-DM Närtävling
Långakärr
Ulla Bergqvist Bengt Bergqvist 149
1989-09-10 Skogskarlsfejden
Tarapsbladet
Stig Ohlsson Bo Jansson 105
1989-08-30 Volvomästerskap
Svinarydsbladet
Leif Sandström Bo Jansson 36
1989-06-13 Lång-DM
Tarapsbladet
Leif Sandström Thomas Folkesson 68
1989-05-24 U-serien
Svinarydsbladet
Eva Swärd Owe Nilsson/
Fredrik Svensson
150
1989-04-18 LM-Natt
Asarumsblsdet
Leif Sandström Bo Jansson 62
1989-03-27 Nationell Dagtävling
Svinarydsbladet
Lars Nilsson Bengt Bergqvist/
Thomas Folkesson
1629
1988-09-18 LM-Kavlen
Asarumsblsdet
Stig Ohlsson Börje Lundgren 156
1988-04-04 Nationell Dagtävling
Svinarydsbladet
Inga-Lill Wikingsson Bo Jansson/
Jonas Axelsson, Mats Åkesson
1561
1988-03-04 U-serien
Karlshamnsbladet
Lars Karlsson Eva Swärd/
Mats Åkesson
150
1987-10-11 Carlshamnsrundan
Karlshamnsbladet
Göran Andersson Bengt Bergqvist/
Thomas Folkesson
600
1987-06-03 U-serien
Sternöbladet
Johan Malmgren Mats Åkesson/
Jonas Axelsson, Mats Åkesson
150
1987-03-29 Nationell Dagtävling
Tarapsbladet
Stig Ohlsson Thomas Folkesson/
Hans Wikingsson
700
1986-10-12 Carlshamnsrundan
Karlshamnsbladet
Olle Nilsson Bengt Bergqvist/
Hans Wikingsson
900
1986-08-29 LM/ÖM Natt
Karlshamnsbladet
Lars Nilsson Bo Jansson/
Eva Swärd, Johan Malmgren
127
1986-06-04 U-serien
Karlshamnsbladet
Inga-Lill Wikingsson Josefin Olsson/
Cecilia Rönnfjärd
145
1986-03-16 Nationell Dagtävling
Tarapsbladet
Göran Andersson Thomas Folkesson 500
1985-09-22 Carlshamnsrundan
Karlshamnsbladet
Stig Ohlsson Bengt Bergqvist/
Bo Jansson
590
1985-09-21 Carlshamnsrundan
Sternöbladet
Stig Ohlsson Bengt Bergqvist/
Bo Jansson
600
1985-08-21 KM-Volvo
Stillrydsbladet
Stig Ohlsson Inga-Lill Wikingsson/
Hans Wikingsson
35
1985-08-10 LM-dag
Hjälmsa
Olle Nilsson 110
1985-05-18 U-serien
Duverydbladet
Kalle Bergman Johan Malmgren/
Pontus Vilhelmsson
140
1984-09-15 Klubbtävling A3
Långakärr
Kaj Johansson Lars Nilsson/
Arne Kruse
100
1984-07-23 Oringen
Bräkne-hoby
1984-05-15 U-serien
Hällarydsbladet
Magnus Olsson Pia Bergqvist/
Annika Wikingsson
150
1983-10-09 Nationell Elittävling
Långakärr
Stig Ohlsson Lars Nilsson/
Bengt Bergqvist, Ulla Bergqvist, Arne Kruse
1295
1983-07-24 LM-Kavlen
Asarum
Stig Ohlsson Lars Nilsson/
Tage Persson
120
1983-04-26 U-serien
Mikael Carlsson Boel Holmström 120
1983-04-09 Närtävling
Hällarydsbladet
Börje Lundgren Börje Lundgren 25
1983-03-06 Nationell Dagtävling
Stillrydsbladet
Thomas Folkesson Tomas Karlsson/
Magnus Persson
574
1982-10-24 Nationell Dagtävling
Prästslätten
Krister Fredriksson Bo Jansson/
Mats Ahlqvist, Magnus Persson
550
1982-08-28 Närtävling
Långakärr
Ingrid Ericsson Ulla Bergqvist 120
1982-05-25 U-serien
Thomas Folkesson Börje Lundgren 150
1981-09-20 Skogsfalken KM
Karlshamn
Tomas Karlsson Magnus Persson 60
1981-09-13 Volvomästerskap
Karlshamn
Stig Ohlsson Börje Lundgren 50
1981-08-30 Knattekamp
Karlshamn
190
1981-08-23 LM-dag
Matvik
Åke Karlsson Inge Åkesson 110
1981-05-28 U-serien
Lars Persson Jonas Darnell 150
1980-09-28 Nationell Dagtävling
Hällaryd
Stig Ohlsson Thomas Johansson/
Lars Nilsson
843
1980-05-04 U-serien
Karlshamn
Sven-Olof Karlsson Sven-Olof Karlsson 140
1980-04-27 Knattekampen
Asarum
264
1980-04-20 Knattekampen
Karlshamn
275
1980-03-02 Närtävling
Karlshamn
Lars-Magnus Nilsson Sven-Olof Karlsson 50
1979-09-30 Nationell Dagtävling Elit
Rosenkälllan
Stig Ohlsson Thomas Johansson/
Lars Nilsson
1181
1979-09-08 Knattekampen
Vägga
150
1979-07-12 Östersjöfestifalmäst
Sternö
Stig Ohlsson Lars Haglund 82
1979-05-12 U-serien
Långakärr
Lars Nilsson Lars Haglund 120
1979-04-06 LM/ÖK Natt
Vägga
Lars Nilsson Börje Lundgren 80
1978-08-11 Natt-DM
Granefors
Lars Haglund Thomas Johansson 90
1978-05-04 U-serien
Hällaryd
Lars Haglund Lars Haglund 100
1978-04-22 Närtävling
Vägga
Lars Nilsson Börje Lundgren 100
1977-10-09 Nationell Dagtävling
Vägga
Stig Ohlsson Lars Nilsson/
Thomas Johansson
1437
1977-06-05 U-serien
Granefors
Lars Haglund Torsten Johansson 80
1977-05-01 LM-Kavlen
Kroksjömåla
Göthe Svensson Thomas Johansson 96
1976-05-29 U-serien
Hällaryd
Bo Jansson Jan Andersson 100
1976-05-01 jun och ungdmatch
Granefors
Lars Haglund Thomas Johansson 100
1975-10-12 Nationell Dagtävling
Vägga
Lars Haglund Lars Nilsson 1050
1975-09-21 DM-Dag
Granefors
Einar Lagerlöv Thomas Johansson/
Jan Andersson
250
1975-05-10 U-serien
Hällaryd
Jan Andersson Jan Andersson 90
1974-09-29 SSM
Hällaryd
Einar Lagerlöv Lars Haglund/
Lars Nilsson
600
1974-05-18 U-serien
Trensum
Lars Haglund Lars Nilsson 100
1974-03-24 Närtävling
Lindenborg
Lars Haglund Lars Nilsson 200
1973-09-15 Blekingematch
Lindenborg
Lars Haglund Lars Haglund 150
1973-09-09 LM-Kavlen
Törneryd
Göthe Svensson Thomas Johansson 90
1973-05-12 U-serien
Siggarp
Lars Haglund Tomas Månsson 90
1973-04-13 LM/ÖK Natt
Trensum
Lars Haglund Thomas Johansson 60
1972-11-09 Regementmästeskap KA 2
Lindenborg
Thomas Johansson Thomas Johansson 60
1972-09-24 LM-Dag
Svinaryd
Lars Haglund Thomas Johansson 90
1972-08-27 DM-Budkavle
Matvik
Göthe Svensson Lars Nilsson/
Lars Haglund
195
1972-06-17 U-serien
Svinaryd
Lars Haglund Tomas Månsson 70
1972-03-19 Nationell Dagtävling
Hällaryd Idrottsplats
Elvyn Haglund Einar Lagerlöv/
Lars Nilsson
670
1971-06-05 U-serien
Vägga
Lars Haglund Lars Haglund 80
1971-05-08 Serien Grupp 1
Svinaryd
Lars Haglund Thomas Johansson 90
1971-03-21 Nationell Elittävling
Vägga
Olle Johansson Lars Haglund/
Lars Nilsson
575
1970-09-20 LM-dag
Salsjön
Olle Johansson Thomas Johansson 120
1970-05-10 U.serien
Lycke
Lars Haglund Thomas Johansson 60
1969-05-05 U.serien
Kroksjömåla
Lars Haglund Thomas Johansson 50
1968-08-09 LM-Natt
Hällaryd
Olle Johansson Thomas Johansson 40
1968-06-09 U-Serie
Hällaryd
Olle Johansson Thomas Johansson 60
1968-03-24 Serietävling
Långehall
Lars Haglund Thomas Johansson 80
1967-09-10 DM-Dag
Ljungsjömåla
Einar Lagerlöv Elvyn Haglund/
Lars Haglund
200
1967-05-10 U-Serie
Karlshamn
Lars Haglund Thomas Johansson 50
1966-10-02 LM-Dag
Karlshamn
Evert Willman
1966-04-30 Skolkretsmästerskap
Asarum
Sonny Ericsson
1966-02-12 DM Skidorientering
Långehall
Elvyn Haglund Elvyn Haglund 40
1965-08-22 Nationell Dagtävling
Lycke lasta
Elvyn Haglund Einar Lagerlöv/
Nils Lövberg
250
1964-08-30 LM-Kavlen
Törneryd
Lars Haglund Einar Lagerlöv 75
1964-04-05 Serie Grupp 1
Långehall
Elvyn Haglund Lars Haglund 120
1963-04-15 Nationell Dagtävling
Metaremåla
Einar Lagerlöv Elvyn Haglund 350
1963-02-03 DM skidorienterin
1962-09-14 Natt-LM
1962-09-07 Skol-DM
1962-08-11 Seritävling
1961-08-20 Serietävling
1961-05-03 Skol-DM
1961-04-20 Kretsmatsch
1960-08-20 DM-Natt
1960-04-25 korptävling
1960-04-18 Natt-LM
1960-03-18 Nationell Dagtävling
1959-08-27 LM-Dag
1959-04-20 7-manna 4 sträcka
1959-04-10 Korporienterig
1958-09-10 DM-Kavlen
1958-05-11 Landskamp Sverige-Damnark
S Hoka
1958-04-20 Serietävling Grupp 3
1958-04-05 Korporienterig
1957-11-03 SSM
1957-09-18 LM-Natt
1957-04-15 Korporienterig
1956-04-30 Junior landskapsmatch
1956-04-15 Korporienterig
1956-04-05 Skol-DM
1955-11-13 LM-Dag
1955-08-28 Nationell Dagtävling
Ljungsjömåla
Lars Haglund/
Elvyn Haglund
1955-04-20 Korporienterig
1955-03-27 Serietävling Grupp 3
1951-09-09 DM-Kavlen
Björnamåla
1951-08-15 Serietävling Grupp 2
1951-04-15 Korporienterig
1950-03-19 Korporienterig
1947-10-05 Nationell Dagtävling
1947-09-14 LM-Dag
1947-09-07 Korporienterig
1946-10-06 Nationell Dagtävling
Halahult
1946-09-07 Natt-DM
1945-09-23 DM-Dag
Ljungsjömåla
Ivar Johansson Wilhem Nordin
1943-10-17 Korporienterig
1943-10-03 Nationell Dagtävling
1942-10-03 Landsdeltävling Natt
1942-04-19 Landsdeltävling
90
1941-11-23 Landsdeltävling
Astensmåla Gård
1941-10-26 DM-Kavlen
Elsebråne
66
1941-10-20 Landsdeltävling
Elisberg
120
1940-11-17 Korporienterig
1940-11-12 Korporienterig
1940-10-20 Landsdeltävling
1940-10-13 Riksorienteringen
1940-10-06 Riksorienteringen
1939-10-15 Landsdeltävling
1939-04-23 Landsdeltävling
1938-11-06 Korporienterig
60
1938-10-02 DM-Kavlen

 

 

www.stigmannen.se 
webmaster@stigmannen.se